players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN14178256010
Stefan PittiglioNORTH YORK HITMEN14561122200
Joe MelecaVAUGHAN RED WINGS141120000
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS14011112000
Vincenzo DeliaNORTH YORK HITMEN1394130200
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS1376132100
Steve LindoMETRO ORANGEMEN1368146200
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN13671320211
Jonathan PulicicchioVAUGHAN RED WINGS13419234000
Victor AzevedoMETRO ORANGEMEN13419230000
Nelson AraujoVAUGHAN RED WINGS13212144100
Brandon McilvennaBRAMPTON EXPRESS131230000
Justin CruzMETRO ORANGEMEN131120000
Dylan GarciaNORTH YORK HITMEN130114000
Josh MedeirosTORONTO TITANS121472124321
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS121212242400
Matthew GoncalvesNORTH YORK HITMEN123256000
Matthew BernardoNORTH YORK HITMEN1231410000
Nathan GoddardNORTH YORK HITMEN122460100
Anthony SalisNORTH YORK HITMEN121452000
Danny RochaMETRO ORANGEMEN121458000
Joe PontesMETRO ORANGEMEN1203320000
Brian RodriguesVAUGHAN RED WINGS120220000
Robbie MentisVAUGHAN RED WINGS1144810000
Vince CaponeTORONTO TITANS114370000
Chris LimaMETRO ORANGEMEN1140412100
Jordan CrockerBRAMPTON EXPRESS113131616000
Jordan BumelianiNORTH YORK HITMEN112684000
Anthony MohiTORONTO TITANS1126814000
Ryan YoungTORONTO TITANS1124620000
James MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS112130000
Philip CiarabelliniVAUGHAN RED WINGS110110000
Adam BevilacquaBRAMPTON EXPRESS101612280100
Mitch NestorTORONTO TITANS103364000
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN1031412000
Justin CabralMETRO ORANGEMEN10212148100
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS101672000
Steven LongoNORTH YORK HITMEN100332000
Chris VagenasTORONTO TITANS956112010
Josh BarbasVAUGHAN RED WINGS94484000
Derek AndersonVAUGHAN RED WINGS931414100
Tyler LaframboiseNORTH YORK HITMEN92790000
Mohammed ManjraBRAMPTON EXPRESS92248000
Adam DelzottoTORONTO TITANS91342000
Julian SpagnuoloVAUGHAN RED WINGS91340000
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN90662000
Kyle CoelhoNORTH YORK HITMEN90220000
Justin IsidoroTORONTO TITANS90114000
Anthony PirroncelloTORONTO TITANS90110000
Nick BaldassarraTORONTO TITANS841510000