players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS763926000
Josh MedeirosTORONTO TITANS121472124321
Stefan PittiglioNORTH YORK HITMEN14561122200
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN13671320211
Joe PontesMETRO ORANGEMEN1203320000
Ryan YoungTORONTO TITANS1124620000
Marquis MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS313418100
Jordan CrockerBRAMPTON EXPRESS113131616000
Anthony MohiTORONTO TITANS1126814000
Derek AndersonVAUGHAN RED WINGS931414100
Aadil ChohanBRAMPTON EXPRESS721314010
Chris LimaMETRO ORANGEMEN1140412100
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN1031412000
Nick SenraMETRO ORANGEMEN610112000
Matthew BernardoNORTH YORK HITMEN1231410000
Robbie MentisVAUGHAN RED WINGS1144810000
Nick BaldassarraTORONTO TITANS841510000
Danny RochaMETRO ORANGEMEN121458000
Justin CabralMETRO ORANGEMEN10212148100
Mohammed ManjraBRAMPTON EXPRESS92248000
Steve CeccaneseVAUGHAN RED WINGS73478001
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN14178256010
Steve LindoMETRO ORANGEMEN1368146200
Matthew GoncalvesNORTH YORK HITMEN123256000
Sajjid AyubiBRAMPTON EXPRESS61566000
Nelson AraujoVAUGHAN RED WINGS13212144100
Jonathan PulicicchioVAUGHAN RED WINGS13419234000
Dylan GarciaNORTH YORK HITMEN130114000
Jordan BumelianiNORTH YORK HITMEN112684000
Mitch NestorTORONTO TITANS103364000
Josh BarbasVAUGHAN RED WINGS94484000
Justin IsidoroTORONTO TITANS90114000
Iqbal BhinderNORTH YORK HITMEN70004000
Marcel MallaisBRAMPTON EXPRESS7712194210
Justin TorresMETRO ORANGEMEN61234000
Patrick CassanoTORONTO TITANS50114000
Alessandro FameleNORTH YORK HITMEN32134100
Steven DeFalcoMETRO ORANGEMEN30004000
Tony MonteiroBRAMPTON EXPRESS30334000
O.T. OmoregieBRAMPTON EXPRESS10114000
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS14011112000
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS1376132100
Anthony SalisNORTH YORK HITMEN121452000
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS121212242400
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS101672000
Steven LongoNORTH YORK HITMEN100332000
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN90662000
Adam DelzottoTORONTO TITANS91342000
Chris VagenasTORONTO TITANS956112010
Nick TaskasTORONTO TITANS71782000