Game report
Mon Jul. 08 2019  9:30 pm
TORONTO TITANS
×
BRAMPTON EXPRESS
Shootout summary
Penalty summary
1st Period Summary
NONE
2nd Period Summary
Time Team Player MIN Type
03:20TORONTO TITANSMitch Nestor2Tripping
Player summary - home
TORONTO TITANS players
NameGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Nick Baldassarra3360000
Mark Cann1230000
Vince Capone2020000
Adam Delzotto2130000
Paul Duarte0440000
Mitch Nestor0112000
Ryan Young0220000
Player summary - away
BRAMPTON EXPRESS players
NameGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Aadil Chohan0000000
James Mentis0220000
Marquis Mentis1120000
Jason Smith2240000
Calin Wilde2240000
TORONTO TITANS goalies
NameSAGAMINSV%APIM
Adam Carson235400.78300
BRAMPTON EXPRESS goalies
NameSAGAMINSV%APIM
Dave DiGironimo228400.63600