Standings
TeamGPWLTPTS
NORDIQUES A12102020
CANADIAN JOKERS1283117
BAYCREST BLAZERS1283117
KNIGHTS1263315
BULLETS1265113
T-PARK KNIGHTS1256111
FLYERS123728
NY BLACKHAWKS123817
DRAGON KNIGHTS122737
SHARP SHOOTERS122915
Complete standings
Upcoming games
All upcoming games
copy to clipboard
open link
Recent news