goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Markus RocciRICHMOND HILL FALCONS1410401276295582.080.895000
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS159600324525853.560.840014
Garett BamboroughBRAMPTON EXPRESS108200183323993.210.825000
Andrew CipolloneTORONTO TITANS86200151283203.500.815000
Carlo BernardoTHE BIG BASTONE1431100302745585.300.755002
Tony IozzoTORONTO TITANS5320082202004.000.756000
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN61500116242404.000.793000
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON EXPRESS4130087211595.280.759000
Jeff ThatcherNORTH YORK HITMEN4130095181604.500.811004
Steven SantaguidaNORTH YORK HITMEN41300120161604.000.867002
Ralph PellicoriTORONTO TITANS11000264404.000.846000
Sandro PileggiBRAMPTON EXPRESS11000183403.000.833000
Arjun KhelaTHE BIG BASTONE10100305405.000.833000
Anthony GittoTORONTO TITANS10100235405.000.783000
Sean FernandesRICHMOND HILL FALCONS10100153403.000.800000
Filipe MartinsNORTH YORK HITMEN10100133403.000.769000