goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Patrick LucasBRAMPTON MAPLE LEAFS119202132133301.180.902002
Jasvir JhajSTRIKERS128221152203601.670.868020
Aiden LandriaultVIPERS145450186314202.210.833000
Harvey NotayMORTONWAY KINGS8512510092401.130.910000
Nihko ArvanitisBDB94320108222702.440.796002
Scott CorreiaLOUNGE LIZARDS122730269463603.830.829000
George CarreiroFREE AGENTS112721195443304.000.774000
Les BrazeauBENCH WARMERS71331113182102.570.841022
Marco QuibanBDB411214561201.500.867000
Michael CiuffiniFREE AGENTS31200427902.330.833000
Jason BistonathBRAMPTON MAPLE LEAFS21100185602.500.722000
Ninef JumaSTRIKERS11000171301.000.941000
Gary GalvaoBENCH WARMERS11000131301.000.923000
Manpreet IssarMORTONWAY KINGS6051093161802.670.828000
George PereiraBENCH WARMERS20200439604.500.791000
John BuffeyLOUNGE LIZARDS10010153303.000.800000