goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Markus RocciRICHMOND HILL FALCONS107301223293853.010.870000
Vince ArnoneKING CITY ATTACK126300253323693.470.874010
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS116501295314402.820.895002
Steven SantaguidaNORTH YORK HITMEN95401226243602.670.894000
Arjua KhelaBRAMPTON EXPRESS65100165162502.560.903010
Bram LeggattNIAGARA WAR PIGS65101177122441.970.932002
Jackson RobertsNIAGARA WAR PIGS440019541601.000.958000
Aaron CampisanoNIAGARA REBELS83500190243252.950.874000
Jordan MoffattNIAGARA REBELS82300125192003.800.848000
Paul ZarnettTORONTO TITANS72500202342884.720.832000
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON EXPRESS72500181332854.630.818000
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN52300128122102.290.906000
Daniel MedeirosRICHMOND HILL FALCONS4110063111004.400.825000
Victor DengVAUGHAN RED WINGS21100425852.350.881000
Adam CarsonTORONTO TITANS11000235405.000.783000
Colin CharbulaRICHMOND HILL FALCONS11000183403.000.833000
Gianfranco ScipioneKING CITY ATTACK100500140282045.490.800000
Tyler RichardsonTORONTO TITANS60600166322445.250.807000
Justin BishopNIAGARA WAR PIGS10100233403.000.870000
Munavar HamdaniNIAGARA WAR PIGS10100273452.670.889000