goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Nicholas ZitoTORONTO HUSKIES85121152192402.380.875000
Mike CicinelliTITANS HC75111105212083.030.800010
Bill MahROUGH RIDERS4301056121203.000.786010
Mohamed PatelMALTON MAVERICKS92521141252702.780.823014
Patrick LucasROUGH RIDERS321006013904.330.783000
Anthony GittoTITANS HC22000294602.000.862010
Kevin PereiraNINJA TURTLES81600151302104.290.801000
Anthony CoucoularisBARONS71421132172102.430.871010
Sean FernandesTORONTO HUSKIES11000133303.000.769000
Ninef JumaROUGH RIDERS11000152302.000.867000
Ranvir GillROUGH RIDERS11001120300.001.000000
Luca DelcasaleBARONS10100207307.000.650000
Carmine ValentinoBARONS10100215295.170.762000
Cameron MurrayTITANS HC10010192302.000.895000
Yasar RazviROUGH RIDERS10010142302.000.857000