players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Jonathan PulicicchioVAUGHAN FLAMES107142118001
Alex DimartinoNORTH YORK SHARKS1079160000
Chris CreadorPIRATES968148101
Steve LindoPIRATES1059146111
Lee DrukenGARAGE GUYS7761310200
Paul DuarteHURRICANES767138101
Naveed SheralySHAOLIN MONKS1065116100
Rob AzzolaVAUGHAN FLAMES9561120200
Shawn HannonNORTH YORK SHARKS647110120
TJ StovellTORONTO RAGE 673102300
John VentulloNORTH YORK SHARKS10551012100
Daniel PonceNORTH YORK SHARKS755100110
Dorvin JordanVAUGHAN FLAMES655102100
Jeff SmithTORONTO RAGE 1037108110
Victor AzevedoSHAOLIN MONKS937104110
Kevin SousaPIRATES928104000
Anthony LovelessNORTH YORK SHARKS87292100
Ronnie EvendenTORONTO RAGE 76392100
Adam PerriGARAGE GUYS85494010
Hassan BadreddineSHAOLIN MONKS83692000
Yusuf AzmiSHAOLIN MONKS1027910000
Frank LecchinoGARAGE GUYS818916100
Jordan ZachariahTORONTO RAGE 41892000
Ricardo PiresPIRATES54482000
Adriano OlivaVAUGHAN FLAMES44480100
Jonathon DonofrioNORTH YORK SHARKS1017810000
Dayton SophaTORONTO RAGE 60880000
Justin ZerafaHURRICANES65270000
Lance GalbraithVAUGHAN FLAMES43476000
Matthew GoncalvesTORONTO PHANTOMS92572000
Joseph MazzucaNORTH YORK SHARKS82574000
Kevin TaboneTORONTO RAGE 82574000
Ivano ConteHURRICANES42570000
Giordano RaimondiTORONTO PHANTOMS1042610100
Mike DiilioTORONTO PHANTOMS842610000
Brandon ParpsGARAGE GUYS64260100
David TosteHURRICANES93360000
Stephen FragnelliNORTH YORK SHARKS83362100
Giancarlo CurtosiTORONTO PHANTOMS83360100
Lui CarusoVAUGHAN FLAMES53366100
Mario CieslakTORONTO PHANTOMS102460000
Daniel SantangeloVAUGHAN FLAMES92466000
Terry RoacheHURRICANES82462000
Peter BelloTORONTO PHANTOMS724626100
Brian CreadorPIRATES62466000
Jason DeroseVAUGHAN FLAMES81564000
Alton AmaralNORTH YORK SHARKS81568000
Ayaaz SheralySHAOLIN MONKS51564000
Chris StavrouVAUGHAN FLAMES41560000
Ago CurtosiSHAOLIN MONKS80666000