players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Brandyn UrsiniTORONTO STALLIONS737100000
Josh MedeirosTITANS HC67292001
Jonathan UrsiniTORONTO STALLIONS66392000
Paul DuarteTITANS HC61780000
Nick LombardiTITANS HC45272100
Moe BilalMALTON GREENLITE84372000
Isaiah Bayley-HayTITANS HC42570000
Matthew WrightBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS75160000
Anthony NovielliBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS23360000
Waseem VawdaMALTON GREENLITE53250000
Michael VitroBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS52352100
Nicolas IaboniBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS42352000
Reuben MartinsBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS50552000
Suleimon RajiBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS43142000
Humza ChaudhryMALTON GREENLITE72240000
Steven LongoBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS52242000
Safi AhmedMALTON GREENLITE71342000
Rajeev MenonMALTON GREENLITE51340000
Philip CugliariTORONTO STALLIONS41340100
Peter MallinosTITANS HC50440000
Christopher MobilioBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS40440000
Marc RamardTITANS HC72130000
Shahid JogiyatMALTON GREENLITE62130000
Adil PatelMALTON GREENLITE32130100
Nicholas LuisottoBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS61236100
Sajjid AyubiMALTON GREENLITE61234000
Nick ParaskevopoulosTITANS HC51230000
Vince TriumbariBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS41230000
Joe MelecaTORONTO STALLIONS70332000
Daniel DistefanoTITANS HC60332000
Matthew DepersiisBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS30330000
Marco DiasBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS10330000
Curtis NestorTITANS HC42020000
Jonathan PulicicchioTORONTO STALLIONS32020000
Riley MeiBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS41120000
Mike MastromarcoTITANS HC41122000
Daniel AscenziBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS31120000
Nick De MarchiBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS21120000
Ali WadeeMALTON GREENLITE70224000
Razi AhmadMALTON GREENLITE702221000
Alex GuizzettiTITANS HC70220000
Pat PalermoTITANS HC60220000
Daniel LongoBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS50220000
Arslan MianMALTON GREENLITE50220000
Nick TaskasTITANS HC30220000
Joe CarrocciaTORONTO STALLIONS51010000
Alessandro GuizzettiTITANS HC41012100
Alexander KlitirinosBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS41010000
Daniel GrossiTORONTO STALLIONS70110000
Sandeep DhaliwalMALTON GREENLITE50110000