players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Justin ZerafaGREENWOOD KNIGHTS667130210
Steve MasonGREENWOOD KNIGHTS856114000
Stephen SorbaraSHARP SHOOTERS838112100
Sean DugganGREENWOOD KNIGHTS555100100
Bradley BaechlerGREENWOOD KNIGHTS537102000
Divesh SharmaBROWN ROYAL47290111
Andrew BoraginaGREENWOOD KNIGHTS96392100
Daniel MieleSHARP SHOOTERS95490100
Daniel SorbaraSHARP SHOOTERS83690200
Anant KaushalBROWN ROYAL63692100
Parteek JohalBROWN ROYAL74480200
Steve MinakakisSHARP SHOOTERS74370000
Rui MartinsSHARP SHOOTERS72570000
Indi PablaBROWN ROYAL83360000
Aaron WidemanNY BLACKHAWKS83360100
Jimmy PanosNY BLACKHAWKS73362000
Tony LabaoGREENWOOD KNIGHTS43366000
David TavaresGREENWOOD KNIGHTS91564000
Jason SellittoSHARP SHOOTERS71560000
Satveer BathBROWN ROYAL64150000
James MillerGREENWOOD KNIGHTS93256000
Sandeep DhaliwalBROWN ROYAL73252000
Chris DeidunNY BLACKHAWKS53254000
Raghbir GillBROWN ROYAL50552000
Gopi JohalBROWN ROYAL30552000
Carlo IaccinoSHARP SHOOTERS63142200
Miguel CunhaSHARP SHOOTERS42244000
Mani SinghBROWN ROYAL91342000
Colin WoodNY BLACKHAWKS81340100
Patrick LawlorNY BLACKHAWKS81346100
Diljot SadhraBROWN ROYAL504412000
James CairnsGREENWOOD KNIGHTS81234000
Nuno MartinsSHARP SHOOTERS61230000
Gary LamkinGREENWOOD KNIGHTS61230000
Joe OliveiraNY BLACKHAWKS90336000
Anthony MartinoGREENWOOD KNIGHTS80330000
Matt WeeksNY BLACKHAWKS60330000
Jeremie CaniviloNY BLACKHAWKS42020000
John PizzoniaSHARP SHOOTERS42020001
Shawn BrushettNY BLACKHAWKS42020100
Suhaib ShaikhBROWN ROYAL32022000
Baljot GirnBROWN ROYAL71122000
Rick GillBROWN ROYAL61124000
Matthew BoraginaGREENWOOD KNIGHTS51122000
Bobby DourmissisNY BLACKHAWKS31120100
Frank DrakeGREENWOOD KNIGHTS902210000
Enzo MerendaSHARP SHOOTERS80222000
Daniel Franz-HernandezGREENWOOD KNIGHTS70224000
Paul DimtsisNY BLACKHAWKS60220000
Amitvir MinhasBROWN ROYAL40222000