players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Robert BorskPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS9811192000
William GuestPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS97101710010
Tyler PenningtonKNIGHTS9611172101
Michael McculloughNO PUCKS GIVEN479160000
Daniel Del PreteNO PUCKS GIVEN959146000
Daniel VolpeSMOKIN APES666120000
Doug BarkerPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS657120000
Cameron BuckPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS965112001
Paolo ScarciollaSMOKIN APES355100000
Matthew SilvaPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS86394210
Sebastian BousquailNO PUCKS GIVEN95490010
Marcelo FaldutiPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS65492000
Micheal Miniaci-GanhaoKNIGHTS74592000
Nicholas AngeloniRAIDERS96280000
Eric PorcelliNO PUCKS GIVEN944816100
Sal Di MariaSMOKIN APES844816000
Ryan PorcelliNO PUCKS GIVEN74480000
Alexander BousquailNO PUCKS GIVEN83580010
Joseph VulpiSMOKIN APES73580000
Jamie ParkesEASTENDERS53582000
Stefano PerfettiKNIGHTS82684001
Cory SantosRAIDERS60884000
Vito CuralliSPRINGDALE SAINTS64370100
Michael ParenteRAIDERS83472102
Thomas UmanaNO PUCKS GIVEN92574100
Joseph TizzardEASTENDERS72570000
Charlie Di MariaSMOKIN APES81676000
Terry RemediosEASTENDERS66064100
Al ArenaKNIGHTS64260000
Lucas Del PlavignanoSMOKIN APES44264000
Luis MendoncaPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS93360100
Dave CrosgreyPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS83360001
Matteo VulpiSMOKIN APES73360000
Michael LimaRAIDERS63360001
Michael ZaffinoSMOKIN APES61562000
Jonathan DworaczekPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS80668000
Matt VanderhorstSMOKIN APES65054000
IJ SchecterSPRINGDALE SAINTS45054000
Chad AtkinsonEASTENDERS64150100
Darryl IrwinKNIGHTS93258000
Ian BuckPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS63256001
Nicholas Del PreteNO PUCKS GIVEN92350000
Anthony Robert-FrigonKNIGHTS72356000
Mike PalmerKNIGHTS72350001
Austin PenningtonKNIGHTS62356000
Adam Dibiasi-IannucciNO PUCKS GIVEN32352000
Peter BalasubramanianSPRINGDALE SAINTS71452100
Alexander KozuszkoPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS71450000
Chris GallagherEASTENDERS61454000
Frank CapoccittiEASTENDERS51450000