players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Zack DicesareFERDA HACKS846108012
Adrian CancianFERDA HACKS86392110
Doug BarkerPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS854914000
Dave CrosgreyPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS85272100
Stefan CancianFERDA HACKS634722110
Matthew MedeirosTORONTO WARRIORS54260200
Thomas SlokarPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS82460000
Antonio CacciatoreSCREAMING EAGLES62468000
Dan PukasTORONTO RED BULLS81560001
Vincenzo DeliaTORONTO RED BULLS74154000
Aidan CooperFARLO JRS54150110
Thomas KostykFERDA HACKS83252000
Nicola MacriSCREAMING EAGLES62350000
Lubos PulcTORONTO WARRIORS52352000
Randeep SinghFARLO JRS81452000
Massimo MarroccoPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS53140000
James MillerTORONTO WARRIORS43140000
Jashan SandhuFARLO JRS102244000
Daniele FisicoSCREAMING EAGLES82242100
Adam MariniFERDA HACKS82244010
Jack GuerraFERDA HACKS52240100
Nunzio Jr FazzariPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS81342000
Stephen BrookePORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS81340100
Adil PatelTORONTO RED BULLS61340000
Cameron BuckPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS61342000
Adrian FraserSCREAMING EAGLES61340000
Lascelles DouglasPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS70442000
Josh ChahalFARLO JRS43032000
Suleimon RajiTORONTO WARRIORS72130000
Andrew FarquharTORONTO RED BULLS61230000
Jimmy PanosTORONTO WARRIORS61230100
Yashkarn PablaFARLO JRS51232000
Marcelo FaldutiPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS51230000
Angelo TuranoPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS70334000
Mike RodriguesPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS40334000
Andre De OliveiraTORONTO RED BULLS40330000
Luis MendoncaPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS82020000
Tayyib AzmiTORONTO RED BULLS62022100
Ankish TrehanTORONTO RED BULLS81124000
Kyle CoelhoTORONTO RED BULLS71120000
Michael CORRADOSCREAMING EAGLES71124000
Peter BelloFERDA HACKS71126100
Mitchell WorsleyTORONTO RED BULLS61120000
Andrea GroeTORONTO RED BULLS511214000
Mohammad QasimTORONTO WARRIORS41122000
Drew LivingstonePORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS41126001
Jacob PowerTORONTO RED BULLS31120000
Alexander IsidoriFERDA HACKS80220000
Philip CugliariTORONTO RED BULLS60220000
Robert BorskPORT COLBORNE MUSTANGS60222000