players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
JC GillMIDNIGHT EXPRESS81113240200
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS6810180100
Andrew JeggMIDNIGHT EXPRESS9711187000
Josh MedeirosHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS91071720110
Marcel MallaisMIDNIGHT EXPRESS7105150101
Anthony NovielliKING CITY ATTACK105101514111
Curtis WarrenMAPLEKINGS1059142000
Munavar HamdaniMIDNIGHT EXPRESS9410140000
Daniel VernaceKING CITY ATTACK885134410
Anthony LovelessHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS10761314110
Stephen AlvoTORONTO TITANS666120100
Tyler LaframboiseTORONTO TITANS757120002
Adam BevilacquaMIDNIGHT EXPRESS547112100
Jordan BumelianiVAUGHAN RED WINGS838112100
Lucas ColalilloKING CITY ATTACK738112000
Jason SmithHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS9281014000
Justin VernaceKING CITY ATTACK74590100
Joey LemosHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS93694000
Ryan NicholsonMIDNIGHT EXPRESS92794000
Tony MonteiroMIDNIGHT EXPRESS76286000
Jonathan RegoHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS84480010
Daniel PetrecciaKING CITY ATTACK93584000
Daniel SetacciMIDNIGHT EXPRESS33580000
Anthony SalisVAUGHAN RED WINGS85270100
Marco DiasTORONTO TITANS83472000
Jonathan PulicicchioVAUGHAN RED WINGS63474200
Yianni LiarakosTORONTO TITANS43476000
Shawn HannonMIDNIGHT EXPRESS52570100
Connor CruickshankHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS81672000
Jordan CrockerHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS616721000
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS65162100
Carson GallagherMAPLEKINGS533634110
JK GillMIDNIGHT EXPRESS53366000
Mike VernaceKING CITY ATTACK81560000
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS81564000
Dan FranceschettiVAUGHAN RED WINGS615621000
Stefan PittiglioVAUGHAN RED WINGS70666000
Justin CrockerHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS103258100
Vincenzo DeliaVAUGHAN RED WINGS73250100
Nick De MarchiKING CITY ATTACK22350000
Noah LemosHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS814514000
David FriedmannKING CITY ATTACK61450000
Matt SchieckMAPLEKINGS51452000
Zachary CorreiaMIDNIGHT EXPRESS31450000
Louis VlahakisKING CITY ATTACK80550000
Calin WildMIDNIGHT EXPRESS50550000
Bailey MolellaHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS83142000
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS102240000
Adriano FiacconiKING CITY ATTACK102244000
Tavish DavidsonTORONTO TITANS102242100