players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Mitchell WorsleyGLADIATORS43690000
David SpinosaWOLFPACK56170100
Rick StellaTHORNHILL VETS54370001
Robert MorraWOLFPACK50772000
Adam NataleWOLFPACK44264100
Jacob NeroSLASHERS43360010
Andrew FarquharGLADIATORS44152100
Peter De CoppiTHORNHILL VETS33254100
Massimo VitaleTHORNHILL VETS31450000
Michael FioranteSLASHERS31452000
Danny ManzoWOLFPACK51340100
Riccardo MancoWOLFPACK41340000
Pat PalermoTHORNHILL VETS41340000
Nicholas BevilacquaCHILLY PILLIES43030000
Lucas OakesSLASHERS43034000
Dj AveryGLADIATORS330315000
Miguel PavaoTHORNHILL VETS52130000
Nick ParaskevopoulosTHORNHILL VETS42130000
Dave CunningGLADIATORS42132000
Daniel Del PreteSLASHERS22132000
Hayaan OsmanGLADIATORS40334000
Dawson LeducWOLFPACK40330000
Nuno TeixeiraWOLFPACK52020000
Alexander IlkosLEAFS22020100
Artem TarasovCHILLY PILLIES22020110
Bobby BurroughsGLADIATORS41120000
John RaimondoTHORNHILL VETS41120100
Tyler VardySLASHERS31120100
Brendan BawnSLASHERS21120000
Marc MedeirosTHORNHILL VETS50220000
Mark KrupaTHORNHILL VETS50222000
Edwin RedmondSLASHERS40222000
William StewartTHORNHILL VETS40224000
Jesse SamraSLASHERS30220000
Pat CiminoTHORNHILL VETS30220000
David SilvaTHORNHILL VETS20220000
Anthony CarelloLEAFS20220000
Joe TucciWOLFPACK10220000
Armando GattiTHORNHILL VETS51010000
Bradley PaputsisSLASHERS31012000
Nelson Soares Jr.DIRTY DANGLERS31010000
Bryan MarquesTHORNHILL VETS31012000
Lucas SoaresDIRTY DANGLERS31010100
Dino DrandicLEAFS21010000
Jacob BarudiSLASHERS21010000
Chris JachyraBLUE STRIPES11010000
Joseph McMahonBOOK HOCKEY11010000
Jeff GallantBLUE STRIPES11010000
Frank ZuccaroTHORNHILL VETS11010000
Nick RotundoWOLFPACK50110000