players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Ralph TaggartMIDNIGHT EXPRESS91110212100
Jonathan PulicichioTORONTO TITANS88132110010
Marcel MallaisMIDNIGHT EXPRESS988160100
Anthony LovelessHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS9951416300
Dante SheriffDANFORTH KNIGHTS73111412000
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS7112134000
Simon TaskasDANFORTH KNIGHTS875122300
Munie HamdaniMIDNIGHT EXPRESS9111120000
Anthony NovielliKING CITY ATTACK8471112100
Ryan YoungTORONTO TITANS738110000
JC GillMIDNIGHT EXPRESS946102000
Josh MedeirosHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS7371014100
Shawn HannanMIDNIGHT EXPRESS84482200
O.T. OmoregieDANFORTH KNIGHTS544822300
Michael VernaceKING CITY ATTACK83586000
Jonathan RegoHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS92682000
Mitchell ByrneHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS82680000
Jacob ArchambaultTORONTO TITANS72680000
Joey LemosHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS72680000
Eric CamaraTORONTO TITANS52682000
Noah LemosHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS71786000
Matthew BernardoHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS84374000
Kaleeb Simms PlaniaDANFORTH KNIGHTS93476000
Stefan PittiglioMIDNIGHT EXPRESS83470000
Kyle LewisHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS73470101
Keon Simms PlaniaDANFORTH KNIGHTS82570000
Marquis Grant-MentisTORONTO TITANS52577000
Davis KuksisDANFORTH KNIGHTS52572100
Nick TaskasDANFORTH KNIGHTS816714100
Tyler LaframboiseKING CITY ATTACK71670000
Frankie GiustiniMIDNIGHT EXPRESS31670100
Ethan Watkins-LajeunesseMIDNIGHT EXPRESS90772000
Sebastian BulovsMIDNIGHT EXPRESS85162000
Tavish DavidsonTORONTO TITANS74268001
JK GillMIDNIGHT EXPRESS533612000
Jason SmithHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS82460000
Andrew JeggMIDNIGHT EXPRESS62462000
Noah DekovicHOLLYWOOD EXPRESS42464000
Sahib GillMIDNIGHT EXPRESS60662000
Daniel PetrecciaKING CITY ATTACK74154100
Nick SribnyDANFORTH KNIGHTS54152000
Kyle BollersDANFORTH KNIGHTS54044001
Nick LombardiTORONTO TITANS23142000
Nick BaldassarraTORONTO TITANS51346000
Adam BevilacquaMIDNIGHT EXPRESS50444000
Adam Del ZottoTORONTO TITANS82130100
John CapanoDANFORTH KNIGHTS72130100
Noah FortinTORONTO TITANS62130000
Jonah De SimoneKING CITY ATTACK62134100
Nick SenraTORONTO TITANS52130000