• News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • More
    • Arenas
    • OBHF
    • 2026-27 Hand Book & Summer Player Eligibilty Rules
    • Player Eligibility (Fall, Winter & Spring)
    • Officials
    • Refunds
  • Contact
  • Arena Rentals

GREATER TORONTO BALL HOCKEY LEAGUE

Menu
  • News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • More
    • Arenas
    • OBHF
    • 2026-27 Hand Book & Summer Player Eligibilty Rules
    • Player Eligibility (Fall, Winter & Spring)
    • Officials
    • Refunds
  • Contact
  • Arena Rentals
  • News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • Next
    • More
    • Contact
    • Arena Rentals
  • Register nowR
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • fall 2026
  • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
  • LEAFS
  • Scoring leaders
  • Standings
  • Schedule
  • Roster
  • Scoring leaders
  • Goalie leaders
  • Team history
players leaders
  • Regular season
  • Players
  • Goalies
PlayerGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Alton Amaral556110000
Craig Hodgson75380000
John Ventullo62680000
Ronnie Evenden52680000
Oscar Vazquez80880000
Nick Paraskevopoulos62570001
David Silva42020000
Shahid Amlani32020000
John Freeman40110000
Pj Bahramian20110000
Ramandeep Singh20110000
Jeremy Kochberg80000000
Jason Tenpow50000000
Carlos Martinho40000000
James Lumsten10000000
Robbie Sabato10000000
*denotes player has been deleted
    Choose division
    • GTA TIER 2/3
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH - THURSDAY - LEGENDS 40+
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 5
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 5B
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 5 REC
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - MON/WED TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - MON/WED TIER 5
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WED/MON TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - TUE/THU TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - TUE/THU TIER 5
    • KING CITY - WEEKDAY TIER 5
    • OSHAWA/WHITBY - TIER 4/5
    • CO-ED THURSDAY - SCARBOROUGH/DOWNSVIEW
    • SCARBOROUGH - SUNDAY WOMEN
    Recent news
    • Monday, 19 October 2026 16:00

      RENT THE RINK on BOOKTHELFOOR.COM

    • Wednesday, 16 September 2026 15:06

      WINTER 26-27 TEAM AND INDIVIDUAL REGISTRATION CLOSING SOON!

    • Monday, 31 August 2026 20:13

      2026 SUMMER CHAMPIONS!

    • Monday, 25 May 2026 14:49

      2026 OBHF PROVINCIAL AND GTBHL SPRING CHAMPIONS!

    • News
    • Stats / Schedules
    • Registration
    • History
    • Tournaments
    • More
    • Contact
    • Arena Rentals
    • Facebook
    • Instagram
    • Twitter
    • Youtube
    © greatertorontobhl.com, 2026