• News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • More
    • Arenas
    • OBHF
    • 2026-27 Hand Book & Summer Player Eligibilty Rules
    • Player Eligibility (Fall, Winter & Spring)
    • Officials
    • Refunds
  • Contact
  • Arena Rentals

GREATER TORONTO BALL HOCKEY LEAGUE

Menu
  • News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • More
    • Arenas
    • OBHF
    • 2026-27 Hand Book & Summer Player Eligibilty Rules
    • Player Eligibility (Fall, Winter & Spring)
    • Officials
    • Refunds
  • Contact
  • Arena Rentals
  • News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • Next
    • More
    • Contact
    • Arena Rentals
  • Register nowR
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • fall 2026
  • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
  • CANADIENS
  • Scoring leaders
  • Standings
  • Schedule
  • Roster
  • Scoring leaders
  • Goalie leaders
  • Team history
players leaders
  • Regular season
  • Players
  • Goalies
PlayerGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Jack Caruso8810180000
Marco Trimboli5511160000
Pat Palermo6510150000
Alex Guizzetti82794000
Mario Benvenuto83470000
Miguel Pavao53470000
Peter Balasubramanian73362000
Peter Volpentesta63362000
RINO TESTANI81450000
Carmelo Diluciano51342000
Haider Akbar21340000
Andy Mantella21230000
Mike Zuccaro40110000
Paul Benchetrit50000000
Peter Guido30000000
*denotes player has been deleted
    Choose division
    • GTA TIER 2/3
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH - THURSDAY - LEGENDS 40+
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 5
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 5B
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 5 REC
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - MON/WED TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - MON/WED TIER 5
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WED/MON TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - TUE/THU TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - TUE/THU TIER 5
    • KING CITY - WEEKDAY TIER 5
    • OSHAWA/WHITBY - TIER 4/5
    • CO-ED THURSDAY - SCARBOROUGH/DOWNSVIEW
    • SCARBOROUGH - SUNDAY WOMEN
    Recent news
    • Monday, 19 October 2026 16:00

      RENT THE RINK on BOOKTHELFOOR.COM

    • Wednesday, 16 September 2026 15:06

      WINTER 26-27 TEAM AND INDIVIDUAL REGISTRATION CLOSING SOON!

    • Monday, 31 August 2026 20:13

      2026 SUMMER CHAMPIONS!

    • Monday, 25 May 2026 14:49

      2026 OBHF PROVINCIAL AND GTBHL SPRING CHAMPIONS!

    • News
    • Stats / Schedules
    • Registration
    • History
    • Tournaments
    • More
    • Contact
    • Arena Rentals
    • Facebook
    • Instagram
    • Twitter
    • Youtube
    © greatertorontobhl.com, 2026