Standings
TeamGPWLTPTS
ROUGH RIDERS14131026
GLADIATORS 3.01494119
BDHC1485117
ARCTIC BLUES1475216
MISSISSAUGA CROATIA1466214
NINJA TURTLES1468012
NIGHT PROWLERS1458111
MIGHTY DUCKS1459010
MOOSEHEAD1401311
Complete standings
Upcoming games
Upcoming games are not available
Leading scorers
PlayerGPGAPTS
James Miller2101
Tanner Ford2101
Daniel Gallagher2011
Josh Little2011
George Nottle2011
Matthew Fedunchuk2000
Jeremy Little2000
Daniel Franz2000
Scott Gilbert2000
Todd Foster1000
*denotes player has been deleted
All stats
Top goalies
PlayerGPWLTGAA
Jeff West20204.50
*denotes player has been deleted
All stats
copy to clipboard
open link
Recent news