goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Paul ZarnettMETRO ORANGEMEN149501286465622.460.839002
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS129300261304831.860.885010
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON EXPRESS96300182283602.330.846022
Andrew CipolloneTORONTO TITANS64201112142401.750.8750020
Tyler RichardsonTORONTO TITANS72500155212842.220.865002
Steven SantaguidaNORTH YORK HITMEN62400138192512.270.862002
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN5140099181982.730.818000
Sandro PileggiBRAMPTON EXPRESS3120054131203.250.759000
Victor DengVAUGHAN RED WINGS11000242401.500.917000
Joe DiFlorioVAUGHAN RED WINGS101001811408.250.389000
Cameron MurrayNORTH YORK HITMEN10100207405.250.650000
Ralph PellicoriBRAMPTON EXPRESS10100326404.500.813000
Carlo BernardoTORONTO TITANS10100286404.500.786000
Matthew DiCarloBRAMPTON EXPRESS10100166404.500.625000
Antonio RomitaNORTH YORK HITMEN10100334393.080.879000
Brayden EngelNORTH YORK HITMEN10100174403.000.765010