goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Antonio RomitaMILTON FLASH75112124112101.570.911002
Andrew PlattTORONTO LEAFS540127961501.200.924000
Tony IozzoTORONTO CAPITALS62400112231803.830.795000
Eddie MirazdehTSHIRTGANG TITANS 32100497892.360.857000
Aaron CampisanoTORONTO LEAFS22000322601.000.938000
Ralph PellicoriTSHIRTGANG TITANS 61230109151792.510.862000
Sandro PileggiTORONTO CAPITALS31110567892.360.875000
Jeff ThatcherMILTON FLASH21100379604.500.757000
Chris MartinTSHIRTGANG TITANS 21100378604.000.784000
Dan ConteTORONTO LEAFS11000174304.000.765000
Filipe MartinsTSHIRTGANG TITANS 11000171301.000.941000
Paulo PintoSHERWOOD SNIPERS302106211893.710.823000
Carlo BernardoSHERWOOD SNIPERS202004912606.000.755000
John TripodiSHERWOOD SNIPERS20200419594.580.781000
Bill LydenTORONTO CAPITALS10100266306.000.769000
Tal PelegTORONTO LEAFS10100155305.000.667000
Phil GoodsonSHERWOOD SNIPERS10100224304.000.818000
Andrew SmithSHERWOOD SNIPERS10100194304.000.790000
Arman BainsMILTON FLASH10010163303.000.813000