players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Mike PorterTORONTO LEAFS117132012101
Robby AraujoMILTON FLASH1298172101
Paul DuarteTSHIRTGANG TITANS 11114150100
Fred PereiraTORONTO LEAFS1076138010
Andre HallMILTON FLASH1149134000
Daniel PintoMILTON FLASH112111314000
Gary JacobMILTON FLASH948120100
Chris Morrison JrTORONTO LEAFS1047110100
Giuseppe PompeiTORONTO CAPITALS1137102101
Chris ManosTSHIRTGANG TITANS 1037100000
Tony MonteiroTORONTO LEAFS827936000
Derek RodriguesMILTON FLASH64484010
Jeff SmithTSHIRTGANG TITANS 53580000
Dan ConteTORONTO LEAFS72680000
Matthew TremblettTORONTO LEAFS52680000
Joe DiasSHERWOOD SNIPERS71780000
Jeff NunesMILTON FLASH114374000
James MillerTORONTO CAPITALS84370010
Peter MallinosTSHIRTGANG TITANS 113470100
Adriano FiacconiSHERWOOD SNIPERS83470000
Frank DambrosioTORONTO LEAFS63470000
Michael GiordanoSHERWOOD SNIPERS75160100
Jeff WilsonTORONTO LEAFS84260000
Mike MazzaTORONTO CAPITALS54264001
Stan IuglioTORONTO CAPITALS83360010
Paulo ColaiacovoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 61560100
Tasos HatziTSHIRTGANG TITANS 73258010
Paul PalermoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 73254000
Pat PalermoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 112350100
Jes CalabroTSHIRTGANG TITANS 62354000
Adam CarsonTORONTO CAPITALS52350200
Brad AmaralMILTON FLASH111450000
Frank DellinoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 1114524000
Jim TabasTORONTO LEAFS91450000
Nick ParaskevopoulosTSHIRTGANG TITANS 114044000
Trent GaudonMILTON FLASH53140000
Gary BorgesTORONTO CAPITALS102240100
Mike MastromarcoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 82240000
Ricky DaponteTORONTO LEAFS52240000
Brandon BrownTSHIRTGANG TITANS 52240000
Rocco MongelliSHERWOOD SNIPERS52240000
Bobby DourmissisMILTON FLASH32242000
Mike AraujoMILTON FLASH101344000
Daniel AraujoMILTON FLASH101340100
Reuben MartinsTORONTO CAPITALS71340000
Anthony CostaTORONTO CAPITALS71342000
Chris StavrouSHERWOOD SNIPERS33030000
Alex GuizzettiTSHIRTGANG TITANS 102130000
David SilvaTORONTO CAPITALS92130000
Nelson GoncalvesMILTON FLASH111232000