goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Corrado ArangioDANFORTH KNIGHTS550028371501.400.916000
Sean FernandesTORONTO MONSTERS5410098111502.200.888000
Jesse SoaresHATS OFF5230086141492.820.837010
Zayd AgjeeYOUNG ML WARRIORS4130060101182.540.833000
Carlo BernardoDANFORTH KNIGHTS21010304602.000.867000
Mike KaczarTORONTO MONSTERS11000202302.000.900000
Fahad MohammadYOUNG ML WARRIORS11000102302.000.800002
Harman SekhonSNIPERS11000131301.000.923000
Bradley BaechlerTORONTO MONSTERS11000121301.000.917000
Ranvir GillSNIPERS30210659903.000.862000
Ibraheem Abdus-SamadSHAOLIN MONKS202004710595.080.787000
Muhammad HussainSHAOLIN MONKS20200405602.500.875000
Faizan KhanatYOUNG ML WARRIORS10100154294.140.733000
Antonio RomitaSHAOLIN MONKS10100294304.000.862000
Prab ShahSNIPERS10100143303.000.786000
Matt BenjaminSHAOLIN MONKS10100292302.000.931000