players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Justin ZerafaTORONTO MONSTERS7681418201
Jason TothDANFORTH KNIGHTS657120100
Josh MedeirosHATS OFF574112101
Andrew WorthingtonDANFORTH KNIGHTS45490101
Daniel AbatecolaTORONTO MONSTERS73580100
Jonathan PagliaTORONTO MONSTERS617814000
Daniel PonceTORONTO MONSTERS55270100
Lucas ThomsonDANFORTH KNIGHTS62572100
Kaleeb Simms-PlaniaDANFORTH KNIGHTS53364001
Curtis NestorHATS OFF52462000
Andrew SisiTORONTO MONSTERS52466000
Dylan SteeleTORONTO MONSTERS524622000
Jason SmithHATS OFF22462010
Shadab PatelYOUNG ML WARRIORS61450000
Miles ElliotHATS OFF51458000
Simon TaskasDANFORTH KNIGHTS514510000
Mike CapanoDANFORTH KNIGHTS53142000
Brandon LyonsDANFORTH KNIGHTS33140100
Hayden RamsayHATS OFF32246100
Richie DuncanDANFORTH KNIGHTS61346000
Samir PatelYOUNG ML WARRIORS51340000
Musa BhoolaYOUNG ML WARRIORS42134100
Mitch NestorHATS OFF42132000
Daniele RocciTORONTO MONSTERS71232000
Matthew TorresTORONTO MONSTERS712314000
Ryan MordenDANFORTH KNIGHTS71230000
Ali WadeeYOUNG ML WARRIORS51230000
Brandan KowalDANFORTH KNIGHTS41230000
Ivan BrewerHATS OFF41230000
Hussein BadreddineSHAOLIN MONKS412310100
Aidan CooperSNIPERS412312100
Brady RicciSNIPERS31230000
Waseem VawdaSHAOLIN MONKS22020000
Razi AhmedSHAOLIN MONKS22022000
Ronnie EvendenTORONTO MONSTERS61126000
Mohammed ManjraYOUNG ML WARRIORS51126000
Mohamed MankrodYOUNG ML WARRIORS51122000
Suleman NavlakhiYOUNG ML WARRIORS51120000
Suleman NakhudaYOUNG ML WARRIORS41124000
Aadil ChohanYOUNG ML WARRIORS41120100
Mandeep KhosaSNIPERS31126000
Safi AhmedSHAOLIN MONKS31124000
Chad AtkinsonTORONTO MONSTERS31120000
Gunjan LaddiSNIPERS21120100
Ethan LajeunuesseSNIPERS11120000
Idris KhanSHAOLIN MONKS40224000
Shahid JogiyatYOUNG ML WARRIORS30220000
Farooq KhanSNIPERS30220000
Sufyan MemonYOUNG ML WARRIORS20220000
Hassan BadreddineSHAOLIN MONKS20222000