goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Faizan KhanatYOUNG WARRIORS411103861201.500.842000
Tony IozzoTITANS HC311105311903.670.793000
Carlo BernardoYORK PREDATORS11000143303.000.786000
Victor DengBRAMPTON PREDATORS11000172302.000.882000
Mike MaffeiYORK PREDATORS11000112302.000.818000
Antonio RomitaYORK PREDATORS11001170300.001.000000
Ralph PellicoriGREENBIRDS301205010903.330.800002
Daanyal ChaudryGREENBIRDS20200406603.000.850000
Nick MarchmentYORK PREDATORS20010272601.000.926000
William PallottaBRAMPTON PREDATORS10010173303.000.824000
Stephen CorradinoTITANS HC10010222302.000.909000
Chris CipparroneBRAMPTON PREDATORS10100152302.000.867000
Steven SantaguidaTITANS HC10010160300.001.000000