players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Nick LombardiTITANS HC45272101
Jazz SinghYORK PREDATORS51670000
Yusuf MemonYOUNG WARRIORS35050201
Rahman RanaBRAMPTON PREDATORS34150000
Rizwan KalairGREENBIRDS53250000
Jeff HollandYORK PREDATORS52350100
Safi AhmedGREENBIRDS42356000
Usamah BhoolaYOUNG WARRIORS32350000
Paulo DuarteTITANS HC41450000
Aziz PatelYOUNG WARRIORS21340000
Osman ButtarGREENBIRDS504410000
Hamzah JogiatYOUNG WARRIORS40442000
Marc RamardTITANS HC52132000
Nick KlaponskiYORK PREDATORS42132000
Yusuf AhmedGREENBIRDS32130000
Bilal MohammedGREENBIRDS512312000
Isaiah Bayley-HayTITANS HC51230000
Jason SmithYORK PREDATORS31230001
Ryan HunterBRAMPTON PREDATORS11230100
Chris ManosTITANS HC50330000
Jj NijjarGREENBIRDS30330000
Mitch ByrneYORK PREDATORS22022000
Matt MarchmentYORK PREDATORS51120000
Frank DellinoTITANS HC41124000
Justin CrockerYORK PREDATORS41120000
Aasim PatelYOUNG WARRIORS31120000
Humza ChaudhryGREENBIRDS31120000
Jodh SinghYORK PREDATORS31120000
Waseem VawdaYOUNG WARRIORS31120000
Musa BhoolaYOUNG WARRIORS21120100
Sajjid AyubiGREENBIRDS21122000
Nigel DantasBRAMPTON PREDATORS11120000
JC GillBRAMPTON PREDATORS11120100
Alessandro GuizzettiTITANS HC50226000
Pat PalermoTITANS HC50220000
Ali WadeeGREENBIRDS50220000
Mohamed MankrodYOUNG WARRIORS40222000
Jordan CrockerYORK PREDATORS30222000
Farooq KhanGREENBIRDS41010100
Sandeep DhaliwalGREENBIRDS31012000
Jacob KostopoulosTITANS HC310110000
Riley MeiYORK PREDATORS31012000
Sufyan KaziBRAMPTON PREDATORS31010000
Christopher LamarucciolaTITANS HC21010000
Sukhjot PannuBRAMPTON PREDATORS11012010
Alex GuizzettiTITANS HC50114000
Jwad KhanYORK PREDATORS40110000
Daniel Di StefanoTITANS HC30110000
Massimo VitaleTITANS HC30110000
Shahid JogiyatYOUNG WARRIORS30110000