goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Nick BernardoYORK BHC86110139162402.000.885000
Gursharan SainiFAUNA85210140232382.900.836000
Ralph PellicoriTORONTO RED BULLS94500215332703.670.847054
Kelvin VoEXECUTIVE WARYAH GROUP84400146292373.670.801000
Diljun SehraBRAMPTON SHARKS63301118171802.830.856000
CHYENNE MUGHALNORDIQUES 63300111161802.670.856000
Johnathan CrocettiMIGHTY DUCKS82511167222402.750.868000
Muhammad MughalNORDIQUES 321005810903.330.828000
Samnit JnagalGOODFELLAS61410137301795.030.781000
Jiri HeczkoGOODFELLAS312006611903.670.833000
Frank VanderhopeMIGHTY DUCKS21100476603.000.872000
Hasan MalikFAUNA11000213303.000.857010
Kevin PereraBRAMPTON SHARKS10100276306.000.778000
Carlo BernardoYORK BHC10100225305.000.773000