players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Faraz AhmadEXECUTIVE WARYAH GROUP6173200211
Hunter MeiYORK BHC795144212
Marcelo FaldutiNORDIQUES 786142100
Jordan DharniFAUNA694130011
Asre AhmadEXECUTIVE WARYAH GROUP739124000
Harsimran MahalMIGHTY DUCKS965110000
Vincenzo D'EliaTORONTO RED BULLS465110100
Michael TiveronFAUNA464100000
Gurkomal BrarFAUNA946106000
Nazeef ChaudharyEXECUTIVE WARYAH GROUP754912100
Davanvir SekhonGOODFELLAS84592000
Rajeev MenonNORDIQUES 63690000
Hargopal BrarNORDIQUES 62794010
Gurjit JohelBRAMPTON SHARKS46282110
Adam Dibiasi-IannucciEXECUTIVE WARYAH GROUP46280100
Parmdeep BhangooGOODFELLAS95386000
Andrea GroeTORONTO RED BULLS75380000
Jeremy De SimoneYORK BHC45382000
Randeep SinghBRAMPTON SHARKS64484000
Miresh GnaneswaranNORDIQUES 63580000
Matthew GoncalvesTORONTO RED BULLS43580100
Aleem AhmadEXECUTIVE WARYAH GROUP70882000
Shaun PletchNORDIQUES 83470000
Sid DattaMIGHTY DUCKS73472000
David SilvaYORK BHC81672000
Nathan LandryYORK BHC61672000
Riley MeiYORK BHC616710010
Joseph SalvadoriNORDIQUES 64262000
Ricky BolaFAUNA724612000
Arshveer SandhuBRAMPTON SHARKS70660000
Tarnvir SandhuFAUNA75050010
Ajaypal AhlowaliaGOODFELLAS83252000
Sebastian BulovsFAUNA23252010
Philippe CharronYORK BHC92356000
Nicholas DicarmineTORONTO RED BULLS82354100
Suleimon RajiYORK BHC72358000
Ben ZappiaYORK BHC72350100
Jovan GillBRAMPTON SHARKS723518000
Bahader SandhuFAUNA523510000
Robert MorraTORONTO RED BULLS91452001
Omar AhmedNORDIQUES 81452000
Jasmeet BediMIGHTY DUCKS81454000
CHRISTOPHER WUGOODFELLAS81450000
Tayyib AzmiTORONTO RED BULLS81454000
Andrew CordeiroNORDIQUES 61450100
Mitchell WorsleyTORONTO RED BULLS41450000
Alexander KlitirinosYORK BHC80552000
Alex Della MoraMIGHTY DUCKS54040020
Daniel MarchioneTORONTO RED BULLS14042100
Aman GillMIGHTY DUCKS73142100