goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Sebastian PecchiaRAIDERS108110150243002.400.840004
Gianpaolo D'AmicoBRAMPTON ALL BLACKS1080139963000.600.939020
Adrian WongTHE REAPERS96301151252692.790.834004
Cesare UrlandoLEAFS72410138292094.160.790000
Mirko MladenovicGTA THUNDER111911267703306.360.738000
Adrian SantangeloTHE REAPERS91620192452705.000.766002
George PereiraBRAMPTON ALL BLACKS11000152302.000.867000
Dareeze SaleemTHE MORTS11000112302.000.818000
James DrysdaleLEAFS303006820906.670.706000
Daniel FragomeniTHE MORTS10100206306.000.700000
Allan MakLEAFS10010206306.000.700000
Luca DelcasaleRAIDERS1000000300.000.000000