players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Isaiah Bayley-HayBDHC56280210
Jesse MorganBDHC65382010
Anthony LedoARCTIC BLUES24152100
Ryan DurkinBDHC740420000
Tony MisicMISSISSAUGA CROATIA43142000
Valkar SinghROUGH RIDERS43140201
Dario LorkovicMISSISSAUGA CROATIA33140100
Ranbir SinghROUGH RIDERS42240101
Angelo CabralGLADIATORS 3.042244001
Mandeep KhosaROUGH RIDERS32242000
Jonathan KeatingNIGHT PROWLERS22242100
Mike DeMarchiNIGHT PROWLERS22242000
Adam CaranciARCTIC BLUES22246000
Marco EramoGLADIATORS 3.051340100
Adil PatelROUGH RIDERS31344000
Mark GedneyBDHC604414000
Pierino MattucciGLADIATORS 3.050444000
Rich RaposoARCTIC BLUES20440000
George GavrilosGLADIATORS 3.052132000
Robert MijackovicMISSISSAUGA CROATIA42130101
Muhammad PatelROUGH RIDERS42130000
Adam CassarBDHC712312000
Joshua DeCostaGLADIATORS 3.051234000
Joe CarreyBDHC51230100
Marko MarkacMISSISSAUGA CROATIA41238000
John DeSantisMISSISSAUGA CROATIA41230000
Gary DeSouzaBDHC70330000
Dean SmiciklasMISSISSAUGA CROATIA30332000
Anthony OsojnichjMISSISSAUGA CROATIA30332000
Jashan LaddiROUGH RIDERS20330000
Allen SantosGLADIATORS 3.052020100
Bobby BerginGLADIATORS 3.051124100
Matt CaravaggioMISSISSAUGA CROATIA41126100
Brad EnglishBDHC70220000
Helder VieiraGLADIATORS 3.050220000
Umair IngarROUGH RIDERS40224000
Dario JezerinacMISSISSAUGA CROATIA40220000
Gaetano CasaluceNIGHT PROWLERS20220000
Tom CalusicARCTIC BLUES20220000
Ferdinando FredaNIGHT PROWLERS10220000
Marcello LucianiGLADIATORS 3.051014000
Hardev GrewalROUGH RIDERS31012000
James MillerNINJA TURTLES21012000
Mo BilalROUGH RIDERS21010000
Mike MoreiraNIGHT PROWLERS210112100
Tanner FordNINJA TURTLES21010000
Prabhjot KullarROUGH RIDERS11010000
Jacob CaravaggioMISSISSAUGA CROATIA11012001
Paul MartinsGLADIATORS 3.050110000
Daniel PiszkoGLADIATORS 3.050116000