players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Isaiah Bayley-HayBDHC125152020000
James MillerNINJA TURTLES14991810101
Mandeep KhosaROUGH RIDERS14106162000
Anthony LedoARCTIC BLUES131061618400
Muhammad PatelROUGH RIDERS10106160200
Bill PapasARCTIC BLUES11971622500
Mike DeMarchiNIGHT PROWLERS10881610000
Jonathan KeatingNIGHT PROWLERS1096152010
Tanner FordNINJA TURTLES9871520000
Todd FosterNINJA TURTLES8951410000
Joe CarreyBDHC877140000
Prabhjot KullarROUGH RIDERS11113142000
George GavrilosGLADIATORS 3.011103132101
Marco EramoGLADIATORS 3.012211130100
Ryan DurkinBDHC111021212100
Tomislav KolakovicMISSISSAUGA CROATIA993124210
Nathan BurgessMIGHTY DUCKS1084120110
Mark GedneyBDHC1175124010
Helder VieiraGLADIATORS 3.011210122000
Cody KilnerMOOSEHEAD11741120000
Joshua DeCostaGLADIATORS 3.012651112000
Chanpreet MilluROUGH RIDERS1256110000
Adil PatelROUGH RIDERS647112000
Daniel GallagherNINJA TURTLES1329116000
Jason GianitoBDHC1029112100
Marko MarkacMISSISSAUGA CROATIA12551010010
Angelo CabralGLADIATORS 3.01346104000
Ranbir SinghROUGH RIDERS1437108100
Ferdinando FredaNIGHT PROWLERS12371012000
Eric HoweMIGHTY DUCKS117296010
Allen SantosGLADIATORS 3.01454918100
Chris CipparroneARCTIC BLUES83694200
Valkar SinghROUGH RIDERS73694000
Fabio MazzoccoNIGHT PROWLERS92792100
Marco CerenziaGLADIATORS 3.082796100
JJ GallantMOOSEHEAD82796100
Dean SmiciklasMISSISSAUGA CROATIA141898000
Daniel FranzNINJA TURTLES1253824000
Jacob CaravaggioMISSISSAUGA CROATIA125380011
Umair IngarROUGH RIDERS75380000
Mo BilalROUGH RIDERS74480000
Jasdeep BraichROUGH RIDERS34480000
Rich RaposoARCTIC BLUES103580000
Eric GeorgeMOOSEHEAD93588100
Logan EidnerMOOSEHEAD1352730200
Luka DrljeMISSISSAUGA CROATIA124370110
George PapasARCTIC BLUES124374000
Tomislav FriscicMISSISSAUGA CROATIA114374100
Andrew PotichnyjMIGHTY DUCKS64372200
Brad EnglishBDHC143470000