players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Josh MedeirosTORONTO TITANS121472124321
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN14178256010
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN13671320211
Chris VagenasTORONTO TITANS956112010
Aadil ChohanBRAMPTON EXPRESS721314010
Marcel MallaisBRAMPTON EXPRESS7712194210
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS14011112000
Stefan PittiglioNORTH YORK HITMEN14561122200
Joe MelecaVAUGHAN RED WINGS141120000
Victor AzevedoMETRO ORANGEMEN13419230000
Vincenzo DeliaNORTH YORK HITMEN1394130200
Nelson AraujoVAUGHAN RED WINGS13212144100
Jonathan PulicicchioVAUGHAN RED WINGS13419234000
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS1376132100
Brandon McilvennaBRAMPTON EXPRESS131230000
Justin CruzMETRO ORANGEMEN131120000
Steve LindoMETRO ORANGEMEN1368146200
Dylan GarciaNORTH YORK HITMEN130114000
Joe PontesMETRO ORANGEMEN1203320000
Danny RochaMETRO ORANGEMEN121458000
Nathan GoddardNORTH YORK HITMEN122460100
Anthony SalisNORTH YORK HITMEN121452000
Matthew BernardoNORTH YORK HITMEN1231410000
Matthew GoncalvesNORTH YORK HITMEN123256000
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS121212242400
Brian RodriguesVAUGHAN RED WINGS120220000
James MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS112130000
Chris LimaMETRO ORANGEMEN1140412100
Jordan BumelianiNORTH YORK HITMEN112684000
Ryan YoungTORONTO TITANS1124620000
Philip CiarabelliniVAUGHAN RED WINGS110110000
Robbie MentisVAUGHAN RED WINGS1144810000
Vince CaponeTORONTO TITANS114370000
Anthony MohiTORONTO TITANS1126814000
Jordan CrockerBRAMPTON EXPRESS113131616000
Mitch NestorTORONTO TITANS103364000
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS101672000
Adam BevilacquaBRAMPTON EXPRESS101612280100
Justin CabralMETRO ORANGEMEN10212148100
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN1031412000
Steven LongoNORTH YORK HITMEN100332000
Mohammed ManjraBRAMPTON EXPRESS92248000
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN90662000
Tyler LaframboiseNORTH YORK HITMEN92790000
Anthony PirroncelloTORONTO TITANS90110000
Kyle CoelhoNORTH YORK HITMEN90220000
Adam DelzottoTORONTO TITANS91342000
Justin IsidoroTORONTO TITANS90114000
Derek AndersonVAUGHAN RED WINGS931414100
Josh BarbasVAUGHAN RED WINGS94484000