players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Michael McculloughNO PUCKS GIVEN5612184100
Adam Dibiasi-IannucciNO PUCKS GIVEN684122011
Omar HusainTIGERS6731010111
Randeep SinghSHARKS455100000
Mathew WallenburgYORK BHC54482000
Matthew GoncalvesTORONTO RED BULLS45274100
Daniel Del PreteNO PUCKS GIVEN64376000
Mathew VerissimoYORK BHC63476000
Mitchell WorsleyTORONTO RED BULLS33470000
Andrew FarquharTORONTO RED BULLS42462100
Ekjokt SandhuSHARKS42460000
Christopher MischenkoYORK BHC53254100
Ryan PagliaYORK BHC61452000
Thomas UmanaNO PUCKS GIVEN61454000
Hunter MeiYORK BHC53146100
Brody FrielNO PUCKS GIVEN42240200
Jonathan PagliaYORK BHC32244000
Jalen WadhamYORK BHC51340000
Matteo PupoYORK BHC41340000
Matthew MartelloTRI-CITY BRUISERS21340000
Qasim KhanTORONTO RED BULLS20440000
Connor CatenaroTRI-CITY BRUISERS62130100
Robert MorraTORONTO RED BULLS52134001
Harpal MangatSHARKS52132000
Eric PorcelliNO PUCKS GIVEN512316100
Alexander BousquailNO PUCKS GIVEN51230000
Tj DhaliwalSHARKS31230000
Mike Miniaci-GanhaoTORONTO RED BULLS31230000
Aadam AhmedTIGERS50334000
Abdul Nafea ZuberiTIGERS50330000
Mohammed Yusuf ChaudhryTIGERS52022000
Ryan PorcelliNO PUCKS GIVEN52020011
Junaid AlviTIGERS22020011
Matthew ScidaTRI-CITY BRUISERS61124000
Andy ToraniTRI-CITY BRUISERS511210000
arshveer sandhuSHARKS51122000
Chris Della MoraTRI-CITY BRUISERS41120100
Andre De OliveiraTORONTO RED BULLS31122000
Sebastian GeraciTRI-CITY BRUISERS31120000
Joseph AndreacchiNO PUCKS GIVEN211212000
Bahader SandhuSHARKS11124000
Zahid HusainTIGERS60222000
Noah BrownNO PUCKS GIVEN50220000
Zayd KalairTIGERS50224000
Jeremy De SimoneYORK BHC40224000
Ethan McInnisNO PUCKS GIVEN30224000
Sam ElliottYORK BHC30220000
Ishak BhayatTIGERS30222000
Bilal MohideenTIGERS41010000
Daniel PrecopiNO PUCKS GIVEN41014000