players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Michael McculloughNO PUCKS GIVEN6613198100
Andrew FarquharTORONTO RED BULLS9612182100
Adam Dibiasi-IannucciNO PUCKS GIVEN9107174111
Randeep SinghSHARKS996154001
Matthew GoncalvesTORONTO RED BULLS877144100
Omar HusainTIGERS10761310111
Mitchell WorsleyTORONTO RED BULLS556110000
Ryan PagliaYORK BHC10371016000
Daniel Del PreteNO PUCKS GIVEN105498000
Mathew WallenburgYORK BHC75492100
Mathew VerissimoYORK BHC84596000
Mike Miniaci-GanhaoTORONTO RED BULLS73580000
Alexander BousquailNO PUCKS GIVEN93470001
Brody FrielNO PUCKS GIVEN72572200
Robert MorraTORONTO RED BULLS104268201
Abdul Nafea ZuberiTIGERS83360000
Eric PorcelliNO PUCKS GIVEN833616100
Hunter MeiYORK BHC73366100
Jeremy De SimoneYORK BHC72466000
Ekjokt SandhuSHARKS72460000
Nelson Soares Jr.TORONTO RED BULLS52462000
Matthew ScidaTRI-CITY BRUISERS101566000
Sebastian GeraciTRI-CITY BRUISERS54150100
Christopher MischenkoYORK BHC73256100
Connor CatenaroTRI-CITY BRUISERS82350100
Thomas UmanaNO PUCKS GIVEN101458000
Jalen WadhamYORK BHC81450000
Sam ElliottYORK BHC51450000
Harpal MangatSHARKS92244000
Junaid AlviTIGERS62240011
Andre De OliveiraTORONTO RED BULLS62246000
Jonathan PagliaYORK BHC422420000
Benjamin WasylinaYORK BHC22240001
Alex Della MoraTRI-CITY BRUISERS71340000
Matteo PupoYORK BHC61340000
Jovan GillSHARKS513426100
Matthew MartelloTRI-CITY BRUISERS31340000
Wajih AnwerSHARKS31340000
Qasim KhanTORONTO RED BULLS40442000
Mohammed Yusuf ChaudhryTIGERS73032000
Chris Della MoraTRI-CITY BRUISERS72130100
Aadil KhanTORONTO RED BULLS42134000
Zahid HusainTIGERS91232000
Luca BruniYORK BHC91230000
arshveer sandhuSHARKS812314000
Noah BrownNO PUCKS GIVEN81230000
Tayyib AzmiTORONTO RED BULLS71236100
Tj DhaliwalSHARKS612316000
Joseph AndreacchiNO PUCKS GIVEN312312000
Jazz SinghYORK BHC21230000