players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Zafir RawjiBRAMPTON PREDATORS5129213100
Eric CamaraMETRO ORANGEMEN7511160000
Alberto CucchiaraTHE BIG BASTONE849130200
Stefan PittiglioBRAMPTON PREDATORS448120000
Francesco MoiaTHE BIG BASTONE956118100
Mathew VerissimoBRAMPTON PREDATORS547114000
Massimo NeriTHE BIG BASTONE646104000
Michael MurphyDANFORTH TITANS66394000
Tyson FarrowKHALSA SNIPERS55490000
Daniel SorbaraTHE BIG BASTONE84590000
Jaisen GillBRAMPTON PREDATORS53692000
Jaskaran BrarBRAMPTON PREDATORS43692100
Carlos BatalhaMETRO ORANGEMEN63470000
Shahid JogiyatBRAMPTON PREDATORS40770000
Nicholas DaponteTHE BIG BASTONE64266100
Steve LindoMETRO ORANGEMEN63362100
Hamzah JogiatBRAMPTON PREDATORS43360000
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN61562000
Evan BorgesTHE BIG BASTONE61564000
Mandeep KhosaKHALSA SNIPERS63252100
Daunte NagraBRAMPTON PREDATORS53250000
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN43250000
Aziz PatelBRAMPTON PREDATORS23250000
Joe PontesMETRO ORANGEMEN62350000
Chris ManosMETRO ORANGEMEN51450000
Tony MonteiroMETRO ORANGEMEN41450000
JK GillBRAMPTON PREDATORS11452000
Anthony PirroncelloKHALSA SNIPERS80550000
Ryan LealMETRO ORANGEMEN60552000
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN63140000
Daniel MarchioneTHE BIG BASTONE72242000
Jonathon D'OnofrioTHE BIG BASTONE42242000
Dustin MacBethDANFORTH TITANS32244000
Steven IannuccilliTHE BIG BASTONE91342000
Tony LabaoDANFORTH TITANS61342000
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN31342000
Alex NewtonBRAMPTON PREDATORS31340000
Nicholas SalvatiBRAMPTON PREDATORS30442000
Yusuf AhmedTHE BIG BASTONE30440000
Ralph TaggartKHALSA SNIPERS23030000
Shaukat KhanKHALSA SNIPERS22130000
Ethan Watkins-LajeunesseKHALSA SNIPERS22130000
Thomas KostykTHE BIG BASTONE81230000
Nick LombardiDANFORTH TITANS31232000
Marco TrimboliDANFORTH TITANS21230000
Tavish DavidsonBRAMPTON PREDATORS21230000
Stefano SangirardiKHALSA SNIPERS60332000
Aadil ChohanMETRO ORANGEMEN40330000
Brady RicciKHALSA SNIPERS30330000
Logan WallDANFORTH TITANS42020000