Standings
TeamGPWLTPTS
CHIEFS11110022
THE PLUGS1072115
THE BLAZERS1173115
MUSTANGS1064012
DURHAM DAWGS1155111
THE REHABS113806
RED DEVILS112815
KRAKEN1101100
Complete standings
Upcoming games
All upcoming games
Leading scorers
PlayerGPGAPTS
Mikael SimonSerroul11202141
Zennon Edwards11192140
Travis Parsons9131730
Kevin Giberson1081826
Andrew Chambers1091625
Ryan Dreossi11111324
Corey Kuypers1117522
Joseph Mazza10101222
Cosmo Di Flumeri1151722
Owen Hurtibese910919
All stats
Top goalies
PlayerGPWLTGAA
Brad McLean109002.40
Alex Siano107211.90
Ethen Crowder117312.91
Tony Ilievski106302.20
Justin Habaybeh115513.27
All stats
copy to clipboard
open link
Recent news