Standings
TeamGPWLTPTS
SARABHA12102020
PUCK DYNASTY1292119
FAUNA1274115
GOODFELLAS1255212
JESTERS HC1256111
NORTHSIDE ARROWS1246210
BRAMPTON KNIGHTS122737
THE MIGHTY TRUCKS1211102
Complete standings
Upcoming games
All upcoming games
Leading scorers
PlayerGPGAPTS
Addison Lompart12112031
Brady Ricci11141428
Arjun Kalirai12161127
Jordan Dharni791221
Gurkomal Brar1281321
Jashan Sandhu1081220
Jacob Bujold119817
Ricky Bola98816
Harpreet Singh117916
Sandeep Sembhi1141216
All stats
Top goalies
PlayerGPWLTGAA
Amit Bhalla99001.78
Gursharan Saini107212.20
Aaron Adair85212.63
Pahul Multani104513.70
Samnit Jnagal73224.71
All stats
copy to clipboard
open link
Recent news