Standings
TeamGPWLTPTS
COOKIE DUSTERS12102020
ROUGH RIDERS1293018
THRASHERS1293018
WOLFPACK1257010
DOG POUND1221004
SOLAR BEARS1211102
Complete standings
Upcoming games
All upcoming games
Leading scorers
PlayerGPGAPTS
Bobby Dourmissis10221335
Cameron Shepheard1182129
Luke Camara11131528
Cooper Bertrand8141327
Andrew Horsley9161026
Dawson Leduc971825
Allan Penney1013922
Mandeep Khosa10111021
Darren Wilson6101020
Isaiah Bayley-Hay911920
All stats
Top goalies
PlayerGPWLTGAA
Filipe Martins107302.70
Marco Quiben86202.50
Aaron Adair86202.50
Jack Kean33001.67
Antonio Romita22000.00
All stats
copy to clipboard
open link
Recent news